Acknowledged by: Flowery Branch, GA

High Grass/Weeds Acknowledged

6101-6123 Jones Rd Flowery Branch, GA 30542, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1442410807381

Reporter

Civic Points: 200
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1915669

Submitted To:

City of Flowery Branch

Category:

High Grass/Weeds

Viewed:

4620 times

Neighborhood:

Flowery Branch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1928397

Description

5915 Mitchell street


11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank