Yard Archived

611 East Grand Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 577510

Issue ID:

1912575

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

1400 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1953886

Description

Rubbish and junk outside of business

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Accumulation of rubbish and / or garbage on property

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.