Street SIgn Missing Archived

11 Mile And Belleair Roseville Mi Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1903886

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign is missing at this corner.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Stop sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.