Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2859 Emerson Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1903749

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3594 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

The vacant lot next door to me(I don't know the address) is heavily overgrown with grass/weeds.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.