City tree in front of house Archived

26284 Chippendale Roseville , Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1841294

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s)

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The city tree in front of this house has a broken branch. It's hanging down.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.