Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Utility Pole Acknowledged

19380 Frazho Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2080
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1760590

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1222 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a utility pole laying on the grass between the curb & sidewalk. It has been there since last summer. It's South of Frazho, East of Normandy.


7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank