Tree Concern Archived

2428 Mckenzie Road Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12235

Issue ID:

1759427

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

873 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

the tree is about 80% dead

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. across from 2428
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Chris L (Verified Official)

  • Chris L (Verified Official)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Closed Greg J (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.