Utility Pole with support cable out of ground Archived

2201 Millbank St Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

174569

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Utility Pole with support cable out of ground and in street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.