Commercial vehicles on residential property Archived

17810 Biehl Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010
Roseville image with roses small square

Issue ID:

1744009

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Commercial vehicles on residential property

Viewed:

486 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Commercial vehicle (truck with snowplow) parked in street, stripped down suburban in driveway that has not moved in years, junk, lawn tractor, debris in yard. This place is a total mess


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.