Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

131 4th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5340

Issue ID:

1664709

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

886 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Regular trash in the yard and on the property at address is 146 and 131

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

4 Comments

  • St. Pete Resident (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • St. Pete Resident (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.