Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Yard and house an overgrown mess Acknowledged

2225 4th Ave N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1662676

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

505 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard is overgrown and house is in complete disrepair. And rodents all over.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.