Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

910-916 Crescent Lake Dr N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4305

Issue ID:

1660738

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Disgusting conditions. Garbage around the whole property. Maybe vacant? Smells awful.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.