Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

721-32 Ave. North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1652748

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1566591, 1620105

Description

House in need of repair, trash in yard and in lot east side of house and junk out by curb

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

4 Comments

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.