Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

4965 Central Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1635349

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

471 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wall to wall carpet with padding has been dumped in the drive btwn 4965 & 4900 Central Ave. Obstucting the driveway.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • monamangat (Guest)

  • Mona M (Guest)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.