Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

210 13 Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1633696

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Dumped items behind 210 13 Ave North. Mattresses, furniture, larger mirror, building materials.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.