Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

926-934 Jungle Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1631522

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

481 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pool in foreclosed house a mosquito hazard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.