Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Hole in ground on playground Acknowledged

3250 54th Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1085

Issue ID:

1628542

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

608 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a hole under the swings on the ground at Maximo park playground.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.