Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4845-4899 22nd Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1325

Issue ID:

1626591

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

383 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These broken down vehicles are an eye sore and have been parked in the same place for weeks. White Cadillac has parts hanging down.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.