Trash in the back yard Closed

11watrous Street Perry, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Image

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1407114

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1177 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This house is a rental owned by the person at 13 Watrous St. and the trash has been in the back yard since summer. We have spoken to the owner but nothing gets done. We have also contacted the village and again nothing gets done.


7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank