weeds and blight Archived

15816 13 Mile Road Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010
Roseville image with roses small square

Issue ID:

1334945

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

717 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Tall grass, weeds, junk and debris at location. Has caused a rodent problem also.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.