Graffiti Archived

363 Grand Avenue Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 924785

Issue ID:

1020658

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2061 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511647

Description

On grand ave from macaurther to Harrison, just about every other light pole, parking meter, garbage can, tagging on the ground has graffiti on it. Instead of taking a bunch of pictures I just lumped it up into this request. Please mitigate the entire street. Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.